Calendar


June 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

June 2018
July 2018

Friday, June 01, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Adoration - Ignatius Chapel  (6:45 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Reposition in Ignatius Chapel  (11:30 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - SC  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 02, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Honoring Mary - Confessional West  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • English Baptism Class - CGS Training Center Room 01  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: CGS Training Center Room 01
  • Funeral Frances Haras  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 03, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish RCIA Classes - Parish Hall Room A  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 04, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Funeral - Donald Wawrzaszek - Fr. Conedera  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 05, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, June 06, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, June 07, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, June 08, 2018

  • Sacred Heart of Jesus  
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - Rosary @ 9:30 Christina Torres - Fr. Togni  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - PT  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 09, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptism Class - Parish Hall Room B  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Funeral - Gene Gazzola  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • English Baptisms - Church  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - One Priest @ 4PM / Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Togni  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 10, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish RCIA Classes - Parish Hall Room A  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 11, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 12, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, June 13, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Prayer Shawl - Conference Room Level 1  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, June 14, 2018

  • Flag Day  
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Men's Group - Parish Hall Room C  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C

Friday, June 15, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - SC  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 16, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Conedera  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - Richard Prenovost -  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Conedera  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 17, 2018

  • Father's Day  
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni / TK  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Mass - Fr. Togni / TK  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 18, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • St. Vincent de Paul Meeting  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: SVDP Pantry

Tuesday, June 19, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, June 20, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Catholic Charities Rufugee Services Mary Cook  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Catholic Charities Rufugee Services Mary Cook  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Equipo Pastoral  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1

Thursday, June 21, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, June 22, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - PT  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 23, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Togni  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Conedera  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 24, 2018

  • Equipo Pastoral Food Sales  (6:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Equipo Pastoral Food Sales  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 25, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 26, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino

Wednesday, June 27, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, June 28, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, June 29, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - SC  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 30, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - Ilena Clapp - Fr. Wanser  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

July 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

June 2018
July 2018

Sunday, July 01, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, July 02, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • St. Vincent de Paul Meeting  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: SVDP Pantry

Tuesday, July 03, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church

Wednesday, July 04, 2018

  • Independence Day Parish Office Closed  
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church

Thursday, July 05, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, July 06, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Adoration - Ignatius Chapel  (6:45 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Reposition in Ignatius Chapel  (11:30 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, July 07, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, July 08, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Cradle Sunday in Church Vestibule  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church Vestibule
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Elias Puentes / Fr. Wanser  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, July 09, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser ? Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, July 10, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino

Wednesday, July 11, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Prayer Shawl - Conference Room Level 1  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Thursday, July 12, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, July 13, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni ? Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, July 14, 2018

  • Bl. Kateri Tekakwitha  
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptism Class - Parish Hall Room B  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Confessions - Mass - Fr. Togni  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - ?  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Mass - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, July 15, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser / TK  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni / TK  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, July 16, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera ? Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • St. Vincent de Paul Meeting  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: SVDP Pantry

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni ? Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Equipo Pastoral  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1

Thursday, July 19, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, July 20, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, July 21, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Togni  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Conedera  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, July 22, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, July 23, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, July 24, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino

Wednesday, July 25, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Thursday, July 26, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, July 27, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, July 28, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptisms - Church  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, July 29, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • St. Vincent de Paul - Church Vestibule 5th Sunday Collection  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church Vestibule
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, July 30, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • St. Vincent de Paul Meeting  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: SVDP Pantry

Tuesday, July 31, 2018

  • St. Ignatius of Loyola  
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino