Calendar


May 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

May 2018
June 2018

Tuesday, May 01, 2018

  • Mass- Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Courtyard
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, May 02, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Childrens Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, May 03, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Bible Study - Parish Hall Room B  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Bible Study - Parish Hall Room B  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Bible Study - Parish Hall Room B  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C

Friday, May 04, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Adoration - Ignatius Chapel  (6:45 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Edge Lock In  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Edge Lock In  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Edge Lock In  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Funeral - Jerry Hassett - Fr. Phil Postell  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Reposition in Ignatius Chapel - Fr. Sauer  (11:30 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Edge Lock In  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Family Faith Night in Church  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, May 05, 2018

  • Edge Lock In  (Ending at 1:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Edge Lock In  (Ending at 1:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Edge Lock In  (Ending at 1:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Edge Lock In  (Ending at 1:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Honoring Mary - Confessional West  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Equipo Pastoral Food Prep  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Confessions - Fr. Postell  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, May 06, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Equipo Pastoral Food Sales after Masses  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Equipo Pastoral Food Sales after Masses  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • RCIA - TRN Rm01  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: CGS Training Center Room 01
  • Spanish RCIA Classes - Parish Hall Room A  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Adult Faith Formation Enrichment From Here to Eternity  (10:10 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Adult Faith Formation Enrichment From Here to Eternity  (10:10 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Life Teen House
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Courtyard
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Life Teen - LifeTnHouse, PH Courtyd, PH Kitchen, PH Room A, PH Room B, PH Room C, PH Room D  (6:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D

Monday, May 07, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • XCP  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • XCP - Church - Baccalaureate Mass  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • XCP - Church - Baccalaureate Mass  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Church Parking Lot
  • XCP - Church - Baccalaureate Mass  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Courtyard
  • Spanish Prayer Group Taller de Oracion de Vida- ISC Room 2 Loyola  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola

Tuesday, May 08, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Edge - Parish Hall  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Courtyard
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, May 09, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Prayer Shawl - Conference Room Level 1  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • XCP - Church Graduation Practice  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Childrens Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, May 10, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - Ashley Echols - Fr. Conedera  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Men's Group - Parish Hall Room C  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Monthly Cub Scout Committee Meeting - ISC Room 2 Loyola  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Pastoral Council - Conference Room Level 1  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1

Friday, May 11, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • XCP - Church Graduation Practice  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, May 12, 2018

  • XCP - Church Graduation  (6:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • XCP - Church Graduation  (6:00 AM)  
    Location: Church Parking Lot
  • Mass @ Brophy Chapel - Fr. Wanser  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Brophy Chapel
  • Spanish Baptism Class - Parish Hall Room B  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Honoring Mary - Confessional West  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Funeral - Mary Blish - Fr. Dilworth  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions-Confessional East - Fr. Sauer  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions-Confessional West - Fr. Conedera  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions-Confessional East - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Grief Support Group - Parlor Level 2  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Parlor Level 2
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, May 13, 2018

  • Mother's Day  
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, May 14, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Prayer Group Taller de Oracion de Vida- ISC Room 2 Loyola  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola

Tuesday, May 15, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Capital Campaign Council - Conference Room Level 1  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mom 2 Mom - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, May 16, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • St. Anne's Guild - Conference Room Level 1  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Equipo Pastoral  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1

Thursday, May 17, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, May 18, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 7 La Storta
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Funeral Reception for (Laurie Lusson's Father)  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, May 19, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Honoring Mary - Confessional West  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Togni  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions-Confessional East - Fr. Togni  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions-Confessional West - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions-Confessional East - Fr. Wanser  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, May 20, 2018

  • Pentecost  
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Knights of Columbus - Breakfast Burritos  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Kitchen
  • Knights of Columbus - Breakfast Burritos  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer / TK  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish RCIA Classes - Parish Hall Room A  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser / TK  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Ministers of Hospitality Training  (12:15 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, May 21, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, May 22, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Ministers of Hospitality Training  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, May 23, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Ministers of Hospitality Training  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, May 24, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Bible Study - Parish Hall Room B  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Bible Study - Parish Hall Room B  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Bible Study - Parish Hall Room B  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C

Friday, May 25, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, May 26, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Honoring Mary - Confessional West  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Wanser  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions-Confessional East - Fr. Conedera  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions-Confessional West - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions-Confessional East - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, May 27, 2018

  • Trinity Sunday  
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, May 28, 2018

  • Memorial Day Parish Office Closed  
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, May 29, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Funeral - Kevin James Hassett - Fr. Postel  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, May 30, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Valley Interfaith Group in Parish Hall Room D  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room D
  • Adult Faith Formation Enrichment XIV Corps Meeting  (6:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, May 31, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

June 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

May 2018
June 2018

Friday, June 01, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Adoration - Ignatius Chapel  (6:45 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Reposition in Ignatius Chapel  (11:30 AM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - SC  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 02, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Honoring Mary - Confessional West  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • English Baptism Class - CGS Training Center Room 01  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: CGS Training Center Room 01
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 03, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish RCIA Classes - Parish Hall Room A  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 04, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 05, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, June 06, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, June 07, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, June 08, 2018

  • Sacred Heart of Jesus  
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - PT  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 09, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptism Class - Parish Hall Room B  (8:30 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • English Baptisms - Church  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - Richard Prenovost -  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - One Priest @ 4PM / Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Togni  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 10, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish RCIA Classes - Parish Hall Room A  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room A
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 11, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Wanser  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 12, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, June 13, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, June 14, 2018

  • Flag Day  
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Men's Group - Parish Hall Room C  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C

Friday, June 15, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - SC  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 16, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Conedera  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Conedera  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 17, 2018

  • Father's Day  
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Fr. Togni / TK  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Kitchen
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier
  • Icon Retreat  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 2 Loyola
  • Fr. Togni / TK  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 18, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 19, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Spanish Bible Study - ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 1 St. Francis Xavier

Wednesday, June 20, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Catholic Charities Rufugee Services Mary Cook  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room B
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Catholic Charities Rufugee Services Mary Cook  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: Parish Hall Room C
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel
  • Equipo Pastoral  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1

Thursday, June 21, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, June 22, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - PT  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 23, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Baptisms - Fr. Togni  (9:30 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Conedera  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Sauer  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church

Sunday, June 24, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (7:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (11:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Spanish Choir Rehearsal  (2:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (5:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Monday, June 25, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Sauer  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (9:00 AM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino
  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Tuesday, June 26, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Legion of Mary (Tues. Afternoon Group) - Conference Room Level 1  (12:30 PM)  
    Location: Conference Room Level 1
  • Contemplative Studies - ISC Room 4 Padre Kino  (1:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 4 Padre Kino

Wednesday, June 27, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Conedera  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe
  • Legion of Mary (Wed. Evening Group) - ISC Room 8 Manresa  (6:00 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 8 Manresa
  • Choir - Ignatius Chapel  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Ignatius Chapel

Thursday, June 28, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Contemplative Prayer in ISC Room 3 Arrupe  (5:15 PM)  
    Location: ISC Room 3 Arrupe

Friday, June 29, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (6:15 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (12:00 PM)  
    Location: Church
  • Family Faith Night in Church - SC  (7:00 PM)  
    Location: Church

Saturday, June 30, 2018

  • Mass - Fr. Togni  (8:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Funeral - Ilena Clapp - Fr. Wanser  (10:00 AM)  
    Location: Church
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (3:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Confessions - Fr. Togni  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional West
  • Confessions - Fr. Wanser  (4:00 PM)  
    Location: Confessional East
  • Mass - Fr. Christopher A. Calderón  (5:30 PM)  
    Location: Church